Clasificaciones y estadísticas

GRUPO 1 -> +2001pts

JugadorPtsJJGJP
ANTONIO SOLLA259222277198
DANIEL GOMEZ2304912290
IÑAKI GARCIA227222512
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ227218218221
JUANCAR MARIA226412133129
ADRIAN CAMIÑO225245948
JORGE CORES224014175169
IÑIGO DOMINGUEZ2240810086
Juan Luis López Abalo222823426
RICARDO BLANCO222424284277
ADRIAN BLANCO220022929
ROBERTO MARTINEZ220021919
Juan Manuel Paz220034137
Claudio Silva21681612
Ruben García216067875
FER QUINTELA216019217240
SEBASTIAN VILLASANTE215816177168
PACO CORES213612133140
GONZALO ANDUJAR212466573
JOSE CARLOS OUTEIRAL208412110146
JOSE FRANCISCO TREUS206414144171
ALEX GANDULFO205216180215
SERGIO FARIÑA2032781102

GRUPO 2 -> 1601 - 2000 pts

JugadorPtsJJGJP
Ángel Piñeiro198416217181
ELIAS GARCIA184033830
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ184011310
SANTI PADIN182011916
RAMSES FORERO182067885
Juan Rial181656758
MARCOS CAEIRO181212163148
Carlos Louzan1800000
Miguel Sayar1800000
Jose Mª Riveiro1800000
ALEJANDRO CONDE180021422
ALBERTO BLANCO VILA1800000
PACO DIZ180023735
GONZALO OTERO1800000
MARIANO SERQUEIRA1800000
NACHO ALVAREZ1800000
Javier Fontán1800000
JAVIER SABARIZ178011217
JOSE RAMON BLANCO17801912
JAVIER CASAS178011816
SINDO GUERRERO177622733
NICOLAS DURAN17601412
Diego Ramírez17601813
Adrian Rodriguez174043449
JAIRO MINDIOLA171645158
OSCAR CARRO171210141153
Daniel Núñez170822303275
Jose Manuel Vilas168077290

GRUPO 3 -> 1201 - 1600 pts

Grupo 4 -> 801 - 1200 ptos