Clasificaciones y estadísticas

GRUPO 1 -> +2001pts

JugadorPtsJJGJP
ANTONIO SOLLA259222277198
DANIEL GOMEZ2296810682
JORGE CORES228813167156
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ228016202203
IÑAKI GARCIA227222512
JUANCAR MARIA226412133129
ADRIAN CAMIÑO225245948
FER QUINTELA224817206215
IÑIGO DOMINGUEZ2240810086
Juan Luis López Abalo222823426
ADRIAN BLANCO220022929
Juan Manuel Paz220034137
SEBASTIAN VILLASANTE219815170155
Claudio Silva21681612
Ruben García216067875
ROBERTO MARTINEZ21601612
JOSE CARLOS OUTEIRAL21321096118
GONZALO ANDUJAR212466573
PACO CORES20969100116
RICARDO BLANCO208020231251
ALEX GANDULFO206015172199
JOSE FRANCISCO TREUS205612125151
SERGIO FARIÑA2032781102

GRUPO 2 -> 1601 - 2000 pts

JugadorPtsJJGJP
Ángel Piñeiro198815199165
ELIAS GARCIA184033830
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ184011310
SANTI PADIN182011916
RAMSES FORERO182067885
Juan Rial181656758
MARCOS CAEIRO181611145132
Carlos Louzan1800000
Miguel Sayar1800000
Jose Mª Riveiro1800000
ALEJANDRO CONDE180021422
ALBERTO BLANCO VILA1800000
PACO DIZ180023735
GONZALO OTERO1800000
MARIANO SERQUEIRA1800000
NACHO ALVAREZ1800000
Javier Fontán1800000
JAVIER SABARIZ178011217
JOSE RAMON BLANCO17801912
JAVIER CASAS178011816
SINDO GUERRERO177622733
NICOLAS DURAN17601412
Diego Ramírez17601813
Adrian Rodriguez174043449
JAIRO MINDIOLA171645158
OSCAR CARRO17089125135
Daniel Núñez170421287257
Jose Manuel Vilas168077290

GRUPO 3 -> 1201 - 1600 pts

Grupo 4 -> 801 - 1200 ptos