GRUPO 1 -> +2001pts

GRUPO 1 -> +2001pts

JugadorPtsJJGJP
ANTONIO SOLLA259222277198
DANIEL GOMEZ2296810682
JORGE CORES228813167156
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ228016202203
IÑAKI GARCIA227222512
JUANCAR MARIA226412133129
ADRIAN CAMIÑO225245948
FER QUINTELA224817206215
IÑIGO DOMINGUEZ2240810086
Juan Luis López Abalo222823426
ADRIAN BLANCO220022929
Juan Manuel Paz220034137
SEBASTIAN VILLASANTE219815170155
Claudio Silva21681612
Ruben García216067875
ROBERTO MARTINEZ21601612
JOSE CARLOS OUTEIRAL21321096118
GONZALO ANDUJAR212466573
PACO CORES20969100116
RICARDO BLANCO208020231251
ALEX GANDULFO206015172199
JOSE FRANCISCO TREUS205612125151
SERGIO FARIÑA2032781102